Chirag Jain
UPSC 2019
Anil Kumar Rathore
UPSC 2019
Tamali Saha
UPSC 2021
Aniket Hirde
UPSC 2021
Somitra Mondal
UPSC 2022
Robin Bansal
UPSC 2022
Pemba Narbu Sherpa
UPSC 2022
Saikat Neogi
WBCS Gr-D,
Panchayat Development Officer 2020
Swaralipi Dey
WBCS Gr-C,
ACTO 2020
Sudip De
WBCS Gr-C,
ACTO 2020
Suchismita Barman
WBCS Gr-C,
JBDO 2020
Subhajit Saha
WBCS Gr-C,
ACTO 2020
Pritam Upadhyay
WBCS Gr-C,
ACTO 2020
Hriday Datta
WBCS Gr-C,
ACTO 2020
Arka Dey
WBCS Gr-C,
ACTO 2020
Amira Khatun
WBCS Gr-C,
ACTO 2020
Suman Das
WBCS Gr-B,
Police Service 2020
Rajarshi Sankar Banik
WBCS Gr-B,
Police Service 2020
Ananda Mondal
WBCS Gr-B,
Police Service 2020
Tathagata Sarkar
WBCS Gr-A,
WB Revenue Service 2020
Sucheta Pramanick
WBCS Gr-A,
WB Revenue Service 2020
Rupkini Ranjan Bhattacharjee
WBCS Gr-A,
WB Employment Service 2020
Nilay Halder
WBCS Gr-A,
WB Revenue Service 2020
Mrinmoy Majhi
WBCS Gr-A,
WB Revenue Service 2020
Debasish Bera
WBCS Gr-A,
WB Revenue Service 2020
Ashis Ghorai
WBCS Gr-A,
WB Revenue Service 2020
Ariya Chakraborty
WBCS Gr-A,
WB Revenue Service 2020
Amir Ali
WBCS Gr-A,
WB Revenue Service 2020
Banani Majumder
WBCS Gr-A,
Executive 2020
Sabyasachi Roy
WBCS Gr-A,
Executive 2021
Nirmal Murmu
WBCS Gr-D, Panchayat
Development Officer
2018
Ujjwal Banua
WBCS Gr-D, Inspector of
Co-operative Societies
2018
Himanshu Mahanta
WBCS Gr-D, Panchayat
Development Officer 2018
Damini Majumdar
WBCS Gr-C, ACTO
2018
Debajyoti Mukherjee
WBCS Gr-C, JT. BDO
2018
Gyalsen Lepcha
WBCS Gr-B,
Police Service 2018
Subhadeep Ghosh
WBCS Gr-B,
Police Service 2018
Dipak Monda
WBCS Gr-A, West Bengal
Food & Supplies Service
2018
Papiya Mondal
WBCS Gr-A, West Bengal
Employment Service 2018
Aniket Pandit
WBCS Gr-A, WB Revenue
Service 2018
MST Samsad Begam
WBCS Gr-A, WB Revenue
Service 2018
Kahkashan Nigar
WBCS Gr-A, WB Revenue
Service 2018
Sanjeev Kumar
WBCS Gr-A, WB Revenue
Service 2018
Animesh Das
WBCS Gr-A, WB Revenue
Service 2018
Prajayini Mitra
WBCS Gr-A, WB Revenue
Service 2018
Krisanu Thakur
WBCS Gr-A, WB Revenue
Service 2018
Gopal Chakraborty
WBCS Gr-A, WB Revenue
Service 2018
Pratima Khatua
WBCS Gr-A, WB Revenue
Service 2018
Sanjay Pradhan
WBCS Gr-A, Executive
Personnel & Administrative
Reforms Dept. 2018
Adrita Samadder
WBCS Gr-A, Executive
Personnel & Administrative
Reforms Dept. 2018
Kamalika Mukherjee
WBCS Gr-A, Executive
2010
Satyajit Biswas
WBCS Gr-A, Executive
2011
Rajib Ahammed
WBCS Gr-A, Executive
2012
Achintya Ghosh
WBCS Gr-A, Executive
2010
Debarshi Mukherjee
WBCS Gr-A, Executive
2012
Tanmoy Bakshi
WBCS Gr-A, Executive
2015
Saikat De
WBCS Gr-A, Executive
2014
Madhumita Mukherjee
WBCS Gr-A, Executive
2008
Shankha Subhra Dey
WBCS Gr-A, Executive
2010
Anirban Mondal
WBCS Gr-A, Executive
2013
Aranya Banerjee
WBCS Gr-A, Executive
2005
Amrita Burmon Roy
WBCS Gr-A, Executive
2007
Rohed Shaikh
WBCS Gr-A, Executive
2013
Anirban Roy
WBCS Gr-A, Executive
2010
Debdatta Chakraborty
WBCS Gr-A, Executive
2012
Adity Bose
WBCS Gr-A, Executive
2013
Dipanwita Patra
WBCS Gr-A, Executive
2010
Sourendra Nath Pati
WBCS Gr-A, Executive
2014
Jayanta Saha
WBCS Gr-A, Executive
Personnel & Administrative
Reforms Dept. 2018
Suresh Chandra Rano
WBCS Gr-A, Executive
2005
Ayan Dutta Gupta
WBCS Gr-A, Executive
2007
Soumyo Ghosh
WBCS Gr-A, Executive
2010
Anupam Khan
WBCS Gr-A, Executive
2011
Sudeshna Dey
WBCS Gr-A, Executive
2012
Suvankar Dutta
WBCS Gr-A, Executive
2016
Sangita Mistri
Railway-ALP & Technician
2018
Aatyayik Mapa
Eastern Railway,
Jr. Section Engineer 2018
Sk Avirup Rahaman
Railway Recruitment
Board Assistant Loco Pilot
2018
Sk Md Musaddique
Railway- Bhubaneswar
Assistant Loco Pilot 2018
Pramiti Maiti
1.Railway-CMAMechanical. 2018
2.PSC SI of Schools
Saleheen Akhta
Railway Technician
Grade-III 2018
Rangeet Ghosh
Railway, Assistant Loco
Pilot Electrical Dept. 2018
Biswajit Saha
Railway (SE)-Malda
Assistant Loco Pilot 2018
Subhagata Das
Railway Dhanbad, Signal
Technician-Grade-III 2018
Subhojit Ghosh
Railway Kol Signal
Technician Grade-III 2018
Md Arfat Hussain
Railway Recruitment
Board Assistant Loco Pilot
2018
Kushal Kanti Santra
Railway Kolkata, Assistant
Loco Pilot 2018
Santaprasad Mal
Railway- Kolkata, Assistant
Loco Pilot 2018
Anadip Ghosh
Railway, Track Maintainer,
RRB Level-1 Post (CEN2018
Rajesh Das
Railway, Assistant Loco
Pilot Mechanicla Dept.
2018
Ritwik Khanra
Indian Railway Assistant
Loco Pilot 2018
Arindam Majumder
Railway Recruitment
Board Assistant Loco Pilot
2018
Shouvik Joardar
Railway, Assistant Loco
Pilot 2018
Kheroyel Saren
Railway Kolkata Assistant
Loco Pilot 2018
Sayantan Datta
RRB- Assistant Loco
Pilot (SE Zone), Kolkata,
Electrical Dept. 2018
Sourav Dutta
RRB Kolkata- Assistant
Loco Pilot (Electrical
Dept) 2018
Shankha Roychowdhury
RRB Kolkata-Assistant
Loco Pilot, Mechanical
Dept. 2018
Indranil Ghosh
RRB Kolkata- Assistant
Loco Pilot, Electrical
Dept. 2018
Sanu Das
Railway-Assistant Loco
Pilot 2018
Satyam Das
Indian Railway ALP &
Technician 2018
Surajit Roy
IBPS RRB,
Office Assistant 2022
Subhajit Tikader
IBPS RRB,
Office Assistant 2022
Sayan Sarkar
IBPS PO,
Punjab National Bank 2022
Srijita Bhowmick
IBPS PO,
Union Bank 2023
Suman Halder
IBPS PO,
UCO Bank 2023
Sukreet Subba
IBPS PO,
Union Bank 2023
Tinny Mukherjee
IBPS PO,
Central Bank 2023
Tamoghna Roy
IBPS PO,
Central Bank 2023
Saheli Dhara
IBPS PO,
Central Bank 2023
Priyanka Mondal
IBPS PO,
Canara Bank 2023
Mehnaz Farhin
IBPS PO,
Union Bank 2023
Bidisha Mukherjee
1. RRB NTPC-Clerk
2. IBPS Clerk- UBI. 2018
Shibasish Chattopadhyaya
SBI PO. 2018
Rahul Rajak
IBPS Clerk, Indian
Overseas Bank. 2018
Arnab Ghosh
IBPS Clerk, UBI
2018
Sohini Bhattacharyya
IBPS RRB, Office Assistant
2018
Saheli Biswas
IBPS RRB Officer Scale-1
2018
Romana Barman
Indian Bank PO- PGDBF
2018
Arunim Pal
IBPS Clerk, Allahabad
Bank. 2018
Soumi De
IBPS RRB PO- Officer
Scale-I. 2018
Ayan Kumar Mandal
IBPS PO, Canara Bank
2018
Raj Kamal Routh
IBPS PO, Allahabad Bank
2018
Subham Adhikary
IBPS PO, UCO Bank
2018
Rituparna Dutta
IBPS Clerk, UCO Bank
2018
Manika Singh
IBPS Clerk, UCO Bank
2018
Manotosh Mondal
IBPS Clerk, Union Bank
2018
Prasun Majumder
IBPS Cler-Bank of India
2018
Susmita Sadhukhan
IBPS Clerk, UCO Bank
2018
Swagata Pal
State Bank Of India-Junior Associates. 2019
Anirvan Sarkar
State Bank Of India-Junior
Associates. 2019
Marsang Lama
SBI- Junior Associates
2019
Chandana Sarkar
SBI-Junior Associates
2019
Ranganath Kundu
State Bank of India-PO
2019
RIYA SIL
BPS-PO, UCO Bank
2018
Himangshu Bhandary
IBPS RRB-SWO
2018
Jiban Maji
IBPS PO PNB,
Asst Manager. 2018
Tshering Bhutia
WB Police-SI
2018
Sunanda Purkait
WB Police- Lady SI
2018
Pallab Kumar Sardar
WB Police-SI
2018
Souvik Ghosh
WB Police-SI
2018
Mahaprasad Garai
WB Police-SI
2018
Tuhin Ghosh
WB Police-SI
2018
Mukul Sk
WB Police-SI
2018
Priyanka Ghosh
WB Police- Lady SI
2018
Abhijeet Subba
WB Police-SI
2018
Tenzing Nubu Bhutia
WB Police-SI
2018
Sumana Kar
WB Police- Lady SI
2018
Dipankar Manda
WB Police-SI
2018
Sushovan Dolui
WB Police-SI
2018
Taniya Roy
WB Police- Lady SI
2018
Kabirul Sheik
WB Police-SI
2018
Sabnam Nehar
WB Police-SI
2018
Abhishek Ghosh
WB Police-SI
2018
Aubaidul Hoque
WB Police-SI
2018
Lina Mahato
WB Police- Lady SI
2018
Kishor Kumar Bera
WB Police-SI
2018
Alamgir Sarkar
WB Police-SI
2018
Jyoti Shaw
WB Police-SI
2018
Hossanurzzaman
WB Police-SI
2018
Esdor Bara
WB Police-SI
2018
Chiranjit Adikary
WB Police-SI
2018
Surajit Paul
PSC Misc,
Inspector BCW 2019
Sourav Sen
PSC Misc,
Inspector BCW 2019
Souradeep Chattopadhyay
PSC Misc,
Inspector BCW 2019
Saswati Choudhury
PSC Misc,
Savings Development Officer 2019
Rinki Chakraborty
PSC Misc,
Auditor of Co-operative Societies 2019
Ranu Saren
PSC Misc,
Auditor of Co-operative Societies 2019
Priyajit Kundu
PSC Misc,
Auditor of Co-operative Societies 2019
Nasreen Rahaman
PSC Misc,
Welfare Officer 2019
Atanu Mahato
PSC Misc,
Investigating Inspector 2019
Anwesha Ghosh
PSC Misc,
Auditor of Co-operative Societies 2019
Tanmoy Patra
WB PSC Fire Operator 2020
Bapan Ghosh
WB PSC Fire Operator 202
Santanu Samanta
WB PSC Fire Operator 2020
Pranabananda Jana
WB PSC Fire Operator 2020
Samir Debnath
WB PSC Fire Operator 2020
Tamasa Kirtaniya
WB S Forest Service (PSC)
2018
Rahul Bhowmick
WB S Forest Service (PSC)
2018
Srijita Jana
WB S Forest Service (PSC)
2018
Anowar Sadat
WB S Forest Service (PSC)
2018
Nabankur Ghosh
WB S Forest Service (PSC)
2018
Sulagna Ray
Indistrial Development
Officer- (PSC)
2019
Shouvik Samanta
Indistrial Development
Officer- (PSC)
2019
Hriday Dutta
Indistrial Development
Officer- (PSC)
2019
Priyanka Dutta
Indistrial Development
Officer- (PSC)
2019
Amira Khatun
Indistrial Development
Officer- (PSC)
2019
Bikash Roy
PSC SI of Schools
2018
Soumita Acharyya
PSC SI of Schools
2018
Sonakshi Biswas
PSC SI of Schools
2018
Kalyan Roy
PSC SI of Schools
2018
Tapati Maitra
PSC SI of Schools
2018
Hasim Shaikh
PSC SI of Schools
2018
Arnab Chaudhuri
PSC SI of Schools
2018
Madhurima Debnath
PSC SI of Schools
2018
Pallabi Chanda
PSC SI of Schools
2018
Anirban Basu
PSC SI of Schools, Rank-1
2018
Debopriyo Mukherjee
SSC CGL,
Tax Assistant 2022
Debrita Mojumdar
SSC MTS,
Non Technical 2021
Debjyoti Saha
SSC MTS 2021
Priya Bala
SSC MTS,
Non Technical 2021
Suvobrata Halder
SSC CHSL,
LDC/JSA 2022
Souvik Sarkar
SSC CGL,
Auditor 2022
Souvick Mondal
SSC CHSL,
LDC/JSA 2022
Sidhant Tamang
SSC CGL,
Tax Assistant 2022
Shubham Chakraborty
SSC CGL,
Tax Assistant 2022
Shramana Bhattacharya
SSC CGL,
Tax Assistant 2022
Sayantan Kabiraj
SSC CGL,
PA/SA 2022
Sankha Suvra Ghosh
SSC CGL,
PA/SA 2022
Sampreet Ghosh
SSC CGL,
PA/SA 2022
Jayati Roy
SSC CGL,
Accountant 2022
Dipanjan Mojumder
SSC CHSL,
LDC/JSA 2022
Bani Konai
SSC CGL,
Auditor 2022
Abhishek Mondal
SSC CGL,
Tax Assistant 2022
Sukanta Mistry
SSC CGL-2017
Junior Accountant
Priyankan Sarkar
SSC CGL-2017
Accountant / Junior
Accountant
Rahul Das
1. SSC CGL- 2017
Tax Assistant
2. WBSEDCLOffice Executive
Sayantan Banerjee
SSC MTS-2019
Ritwick Sarkar
SSC MTS-2019
Kamal Samanta
SSC MTS-2019
Susmita Malik
SSC MTS-2019
Arpan Bhadra
SSC MTS-2019
Moumita Halder
SSC MTS-2019
Rubina Pal
SSC MTS-2019
Siddhanta Ghosh
SSC MTS-2019
Pinki Das
SSC MTS-2019
Dipanjana Dey
SSC MTS-2019
Santanu Sarkar
SSC CGL-2018
Junior Accountant
Nadish Jaiswal
1. SSC CGL-2018,
Inspector Central Excise
2. MTS (Non-technical)
Subham Jana
1. SSC CGL-2018
Junior Accoutant
2. Krishi Prayukti Sahayak
3.SSC MTS
Priyanka Saha
SSC CGL-2018
Tax Assistant
Ankita Saha
SSC CGL-2018
Inspector (Central Excise)
Subham Pal
SSC CGL-2018
Auditor
Jishu Ghosh
SSC CGL-2018
Auditor
Souvik Majhi
SSC CGL-2018
Auditor
Unnisha Dey
SSC CGL-2018
Auditor
Jahirul Islam
SSC SI of Food
2019
Pallab Pal
SSC SI of Food
2019
Rajesh Dafader
SSC SI of Food
2019
Shakti Das
Oil India Limited,
Assistant, 2019
Arijeet Das
Fire & Emergency Service 2018, Sub-Officer
Soushamya De
Zoological Survey of India 2019 Laboratory Assistan
Rupai Pandey
Office of the District
Judge – LDC, 2019
Sushobhan Deb
District Court Alipore LDC, 2019
Sanjit Pal
District Court Alipore LDC, 2019
Avisek Dutta
Municipal Service
Commission-2018
Assistant
Md Imran Alam
Kolkata Municipal
Corporation-2020
Sergeant
Indradeep Ghosh
Kolkata Municipal
Corporation-2018,
Sub Overseer
Prasanta Sardar
Inspector of School KMC Education Dept.
2019
Husne Humaira
KMC- Junior Assistant
2019
Md Arif Sardar
KMC- Junior Assistant
2018
Barnita Roy
IB-Security Assistant
2019
Sayan Kumar Ukil
ndian Statistical Institute Office Assistant A
2019
Khusboo Singh
Indian Statistical Institute Office Assistant A
2019
Writwik Bag
LIC Assistant
2019
Ayesha Parvin
LICI-ADO
2019
Remika Sardar
LICI-ADO
2019
Sayantani Mondal
LICI-ADO
2019
Rakhi Das
LICI-ADO
2019
Biswarup Roy
Court -LDC
2019
Deepan Barman
FCI-AG III
2019
Madhumita Das
FCI-AG III
2019
Sudeshna Goswami
FCI-AG III
2019
Suvashree Naskar
FCI-AG III
2019